Home History Museum Books Famous People Map The Heritage Membership Links



LINCOLN BIRTHDAY CARD WINNERS

 

GRAND PRIZE

 

MARK DENMAN

4-Warren

Oliva Edington

 

SOUTH VIEW

5-Krainock

David Flores

 

FIRST PLACE

 

EDISON

4-Lewis

Zoey Brigham

Bentlee Lewsader

 

GARFIELD

4-Cash

Kimora Collins

 

MARK DENMAN

4-Warren

Casey Dunn

 

NORTHEAST

5-Mourer

Samantha Brown

Mareli Ocampo

Omar Sanchez

 

OAKWOOD

4-Wells

Bree Carter

 

ROSSVILLE-ALVIN

4-Harper

Kaylen Janiszewski

 

5-Smith

Memphis Johnson

 

SALT FORK NORTH

5-Biggerstaff

Hannah Downing

Tommie Meharry

 

 4-Drake

Drake Coons

 

SALT FORK SOUTH

4-Smith

Vivian Hunter

 

4-Webb

Ellie Brooks

Eli Reffett

 

5-Webb

Belle Torbit

 

SCHLARMAN

4-Dale

Anna Janosik

Lilly Johnson

Jocelyn Wear

 

SOUTH VIEW

5-Day

Jayden Tyler

 

 

 

 

 

 

SECOND PLACE

 

BISMARCK-HENNING

4-Miller

Haley Redenbaugh
Joseph Smalley

 

EDISON

4-Lewis

Kamelah Anderson

Tramaine Porter

 

GARFIELD

4-Cash

Demond Johnston

Ta’khyia Parker

 

NORTHEAST

4-Carter

Yair Castellanos

 

5-Mourer

Joselyn Benavides

Natalia Moreno

Olivia Scaggs

Dyana Williams

 

OAKWOOD

4-Johnson

Bentley Block

Jazmay Gerrity

Lainee Smith

 

4-Prentice

Aubree Wilder

 

4-Wells

Leah Rhinehart

 

5-Dillman

Kenzie Carpenter

Hannah Evans

 

5-Hobick

Trenten Denhart

Kyler Johnson

Summer King

Ava Smoot

 

5-Rowe
Jasper Gritten

Heaven Hagan

 

PINECREST

5-Bauer

Jeremiah Sellers-Bradley

 

POTOMAC

4-Nowaczyk

Li’terr Beasley

 

ROSSVILLE-ALVIN

4-Harper/Peterson

Kayla Dunavan

Kylie Dunavan

Ellie Harvey

 

 

SECOND PLACE

 

SALT FORK NORTH

5-Biggerstaff

Zoey Markland

Morgan Russell

 

4-Drake

Annalise Chambliss

Aleah Marrow

 

4-Hines

Khloey Farina

Mattison Huchel

 

SALT FORK SOUTH

4-Webb

Lucy Death

 

5-Webb

Lilian Dustin

Miley Jo Pierce

 

SCHLARMAN

4-Dale

Lilly Valenzuela

 

5-Cooper

Addison Forsyth

Irene Rangel

 

SOUTH VIEW

5-Anderson

Austina Cotten

 

5-Burgess

Elizabeth Skovran

 

5-Day

Kyra Johnson

 

5-Valangeon

Destiney Scaife

 

SOUTHWEST

4-Holt

Jovon Hughes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THIRD PLACE

 

BISMARCK-HENNING

4-Miller
Kendra Bray
Ana Hernandez

 

 

EDISON

4-Lewis

Anrian Collins

Sophie Osterbur

 

GARFIELD

4-Cash

Juaneta Long

Charlotte Martin

Enrique Romero

 

LIBERTY

4-Spicer

Aniyah Dye

Samantha Sanchez

 

4-Williams

King Pitts

 

NORTHEAST

4-Carter

Allie Cooper

Elizabeth Higgins

 

5-Mourer

Lynda Bravo-Perez

DeShean LeSure

Jasmine Pedro

 

OAKWOOD

4-Johnson

Taylor Wells

 

4-Pettice

Nathan Young

 

4-Wells

Dane Hemker

Bell Johnson

Maddy Vargas

 

5-Dillman

Lauren Covington

Elizabeth Laird

Karsyn Vogel

Rylan Wilson

 

5-Hobick

Cooper Murray

 

5-Rowe

Alex Silha

PINECREST

5-Bauer

Madeline Nevels

 

POTOMAC

4-Nowaczyk

Ericka Aguilera

 

ROSSVILLE-ALVIN

4-Harper

Erin Harvey

Delaney McCord

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THIRD PLACE

 

SALT FORK NORTH

5-Biggerstaff

Anna McCollum

 

4-Drake

Sadie Byrom

Lauren Miller

Casen O’Blenis

Greyson Spezia

 

SALT FORK SOUTH

4-Smith

Kiersten Pate

Dakota Terry

 

4-Webb

Lily Death

Harmoney Hatcher

Brooklyn Kepling

 

5-Webb

Destiny Griffin

Story Meeker

Addison Williams

 

SCHLARMAN

4-Dale

Lane Drake

 

5-Cooper

Clark Warren

Hannah Watson

 

SOUTH VIEW

5-Adams

Aidrvanna Parsons

Ekundayo White

 

5-Anderson

Keeley Jacobs

 

5-Burgess

Damon Dillon

Zetaya Smith

 

5-Duensing

Juvale Earl

 

5-Frazier

Rafael Romero

 

5-Hightower

Keaanna Chambers

Timia McLemore

Hayden Miller

Alexis Pollard

Carlie Roberts

 

5-Krainock

Zion Tinsley

Adreanna Wade

 

5-Turner

Travis Butler

Terrance Fields, Jr.

 

5-Valangeon

DaNale Mott

Chianne Sherman

 

SOUTHWEST

4-Holt

Emma Cosat

Lennon Cox

 

4-Ridge

Gabrielle Brown

Guadalupe Martinez